Pines Park Archers Open Shoot March 2008 results

Shooting Style

Age

Name

Club

Score

AFB







B U12







Surman

Lawrence

Centaura Bowmen

282


B U16







Smith

Jamie

Hanson Bowmen

526



Harrow

Joss

Albion

524


Gents







Soars

Andy

LEFA

588



Robson

Chris

Rigwelter

552



Toone

Roger

Hanson Bowmen

544



Licence

Phil

Hanson Bowmen

528



Brown

Tudor

LEFA

528



Blore

Derek

Albion

508



Chapman

Paul

Duvelle

494



Smith

Chris

Hanson Bowmen

476



Taylor

Mark

Centaura Bowmen

474



Allen

Bryan

LEFA

458



Drewe

Richard

Lionheart Bowmen

404



Colley

Paul

S.O.S

402



Dobson

Richard

Spirit of Sherwood

400



Larkworthy

Julian

LEFA

384



Borrington

Neil

Hanson Bowmen

354



Alliss

Peter

Pride Park

352



Wells    1st shoot

Neville

Lionheart Bowmen

340



Heskett

Ray

Lionheart Bowmen

330



Manners

Jon

Crusader Bowmen

222


Ladies







Walker

Sue

LEFA

556



Axon

Penny

Kielder Foresters

408



Hodgkinson

Kay-Leona

Spirit of Sherwood

392



Coley

Ali

Pride Park

356



Baker

Julia

Indpendant

344



Adams

Joan

Spirit of Sherwood

326



Wittman

Karon

Wyre Hall FA

314



Todd

Mary

Wyre Hall FA

308



Borrington

Viv

Hanson Bowmen

224



Smith

Mandy

Hanson Bowmen

216

BB







B U12







Coley

Jack

Pride Park

618



Haynes

Luke

Pride Park

492


B U16







Babb

Alex

Wolverine Archers

516



Wheway

Mathew

Hanson Bowmen

490


G U12







Noble

Emily

LEFA

162


G U16







Connerton

Amber

LEFA

448



Taylor

Zoe

Centaura Bowmen

430



Davis

Ellie

Spirit of Sherwood

416


Gents







Holmes

Graham

Nemisis Archers

690



Boyce

Harry

Nemesis Archers

654



Cook

Rob

Wolverine Archers

640



Dixon

Norman

Wolverine Archers

580



Gulley

Colin

Nemesis Archers

572



Connerton

Ian

LEFA

562



Wallis

Ian

Albion

542



Bush

John

Black Arrow

532



Nicholas

Paul

Paget de Vesey

520



Pozylo

Michael

Forest Bowmen

506



Brown

Craig

Saracen

490



Surman

Evan

Centaura Bowmen

468



Thompson

Gary

LEFA

456



Upton

Michael

Forest Bowmen

452



Haynes

Mark

Pride Park

374


Ladies







Noble

Stephanie

LEFA

460



Harris

Helen

LEFA

460



Wheway

Caroline

Hanson Bowmen

412



Surman

Helen

Centaura Bowmen

392

BH







B U12







Fielding

Robson

Pride Park

518



Ball

Zaceray

LEFA

410



Wallis

Sean

Albion

380


B U16







Cooper

Anthony

Hanson Bowmen

626



Wallis

Conor

Albion

542



Davis

Tyler

Spirit of Sherwood

538


Gents







Borrington

Trevor

Hanson Bowmen

646



Anstee

Paul

Forest of Arden

634



Mosely

Justin

Albion

622



Haynes

Tony

Pride Park

604



Walton

Peter

Spirit of Sherwood

584



Jenkinson

Steve

Hanson Bowmen

552



Henson

John

Hanson Bowmen

534



Ball

Scott

LEFA

532



Field

Ja

Albion

438


Ladies







Gascoigne

Sam

Spirit of Sherwood

608



Haynes

Jill

Pride Park

568



Stansall

Donna

Hanson Bowmen

548



Ball

Lynn

LEFA

402



Davis

Melaine

Spirit of Sherwood

274

CL







Gents







Woolliscroft

Paul

Centaura Bowmen

706



Cope

Richard

Spirit of Sherwood

604



Phillips

Mark

Forest of Arden

596



Hampson

Glen

Poulter Guys

590


Ladies







Boyce

Terri

Nemesis Archers

672



Holmes

Liz

Nemisis Archers

604

FS







Gents







Parker

Mike

LEFA

556



Withers

Barry

Sherwood Forester

534


Ladies







Blackman

Frances

LEFA

548

HT







B U12







Dobson

Thomas

Spirit of Sherwood

488



Ball

Cameron

LEFA

146


B U16







Pinkstone

Joe

Centaura Bowmen

582



Day

Shane

Poulter Guys

486



Gamble

Alex

Panther Bowmen

396


G U12







Smith

Emily

Hanson Bowmen

378


Gents







Jinks

Dave

Forest Bowmen

602



Clarke

Tom

LEFA

568



Shaw

Jim

Greenman

566



Baker

Paul

Indpendant

544



Brown

Roy

Friskney Bowmen

542



Thompson

Mark

Albion

542



Tatum

Conrad

Hanson Bowmen

524



Davis

Mark

Spirit of Sherwood

508



Chuck

Lewis

Duvelle

500



Toone

Chris

Hanson Bowmen

500



Gradwell

Peter

Kielder Foresters

480



Adkin

Mick

Duvelle

474



Horne

Graham

Wyre Hall FA

466



Cooper

Dave

Hanson Bowmen

462



Pinkstone

Paul

Centaura Bowmen

460



Pepper

Simon

Lionheart Bowmen

452



Warriner

Ben

Albion

448



Haynes

Dave

Pride Park

442



Maude

Brian

Bassetlaw Bowmen

440



Hampson

George

Poulter Guys

438



Wilkes

Mick

Forest of Arden

422



Chisman

Laurie

Forest Bowmen

404



Gamble

Neil

Panther Bowmen

384



Waller

Colin

Greenman

366



Thibault

Frank

Lionheart Bowmen

342



Humphries

John

Lionheart Bowmen

300


Ladies







Marshall

Claire

Wyre Hall FA

510



Waller

Tina

Greenman

502



Tweedale

Elsa

Wyre Hall FA

490



Walton

Julie

Spirit of Sherwood

386



Thompson

Lynn

LEFA

384



Fenyn

Sue

Albion

370



Nicholas

Liz

Paget de Vesey

358



Hardy

Joanne

Greenman

296



Ramsay

Marie

Spirit of Sherwood

230



Thompson

Emma

Albion

170

LB







B U16







Banks

Jamie

Robin Hood Longbowmen

442



Wood

Andrew

Robin Hood Longbowmen

422



Wallis

James

Albion

420



Surman

Gareth

Centaura Bowmen

322


Gents







Adams

Ken

Spirit of Sherwood

542



Cram

Thomas

Lionheart Bowmen

510



Wood

David

Robin Hood Longbowmen

486



Harrow

Dave

Albion

486



Tarbuck

Mark

Robin Hood Longbowmen

440



Coltart

John

Independent

438



Cram

Dave

Lionheart Bowmen

414



Evans

Graham

Darkside

394



Tweedale

Mark

Wyre Hall FA

392



Ramsay

Wilson

Spirit of Sherwood

384



Sheard

Gerry

100 Yard Club

364



Wood

James

Robin Hood Longbowmen

346



Saunders

Thomas

Robin Hood Longbowmen

326



Baker

Graham

Robin Hood Longbowmen

296



Catley

John

Bassetlaw Bowmen

280


Ladies







Horwood

Jean

Stonebow

400



Lovell

Jane

Regent

398



Young

Wendy

Robin Hood Longbowmen

346



Warriner

Jo

Albion

264



Sheard

Joan

100 Yard Club

252

UL







B U16







McGarry

Jack

Severn Valley Yeomen Foresters

662


Gents







Wells

Percy

Severn Valley Yeomen Foresters

758



Bloomfield

John

LEFA

748



Tyrer

Gary

Wolverine Archers

744



Lovell

Andy

Regent

726



McGarry

Darren

Severn Valley Yeomen Foresters

724



Farquarson

Stu

100 Yard Club

698



Duffield

Dave

Rigwelter

698



Quelch

Sean

Fenland Archers

678



Booth

Brian

Saracen Archers

676



Street

Colin

Independent

664



Russell

Graham

Saracen

658



Worsdal

Dave

Hanson Bowmen

586


Ladies







Hall

Chris

Independent

572



Booth

Carmita

Saracen Bowmen

554



Vance

Helen

LEFA

278