First name

Surname

Club

Status

Class

SCORE

KILLS

Roger

Toone

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

AFB

570

3

Phil

Licence

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

AFB

540

5

John

Hartley

Independent

Gents

AFB

532

3

Dan

Melladay

Spirit of Sherwood

Gents

AFB

506

3

Ian

Jones

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

AFB

502

0

Mark

Taylor

Artemis Archers

Gents

AFB

498

1

Steve

Hall

100 Yards Club

Gents

AFB

496

2

Bryan

Allen

LEFA

Gents

AFB

470

2

Dylan

Hopwood

Forest of Arden

Gents

AFB

442

3

Derek

Blore

Albion

Gents

AFB

436

1

Jamie

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

AFB

408

0

Robin

Talbot

RAF Wittering

Gents

AFB

404

2

Andrew (Sigy)

Seagrave

LEFA

Gents

AFB

404

1

Chris

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

AFB

400

1

Gary

Cooke

Independent

Gents

AFB

396

2

Colin

Muir

Albion

Gents

AFB

378

3

Ron

Stone

Duvelle

Gents

AFB

362

2

Graham

Smith

Wyre Hall FA

Gents

AFB

358

3

Rob

Jones

Black Arrow

Gents

AFB

308

0








Kay-Leona

Hodgkinson

Spirit of Sherwood

Ladies

AFB

418

3

Angela

Hall

100 Yards Club

Ladies

AFB

368

0

Mary

Todd

Wyre Hall FA

Ladies

AFB

362

0

Irene

Gilbert

Sagatarius

Ladies

AFB

350

0

Angela

Kirk

LEFA

Ladies

AFB

308

5

Joan

Adams

Spirit of Sherwood

Ladies

AFB

190

0








Sebastian

Sabo

Wasp Archers

U12B

AFB

632

5

Mike

Melladay

Spirit of Sherwood

U12B

AFB

564

4

William

Langston

Crusader Bowmen

U12B

AFB

460

5

Izaak

Sabo

Wasp Archerss

U16B

AFB

332

4

Emily

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

U16G

AFB

454

0








Rob

Cook

Clayton Woodsmen

Gents

BB

586

3

Pat

Morrow

Pride Park

Gents

BB

582

2

Norman

Dixon

Clayton Woodsmen

Gents

BB

558

2

Charlie

Watters

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

BB

556

4

Mike

Smith

LEFA

Gents

BB

556

2

Shaun

Pearson

LEFA

Gents

BB

532

4

Michael

Pozylo

Independent

Gents

BB

520

2

John

Anness

Forest of Arden

Gents

BB

516

2

Graham

Horne

Wyre Hall FA

Gents

BB

488

0

Paul

Nichols

Paget de Vesey

Gents

BB

468

2

Rob

Simpson

Wasp Archers

Gents

BB

452

3

Adrian

Harding

Black Arrow

Gents

BB

452

2

Roger

Still

Saracen Archers

Gents

BB

438

1

Massimiliano

Tagliamonte

Spirit of Sherwood

Gents

BB

426

2

Malcolm

Hill

Forest of Arden

Gents

BB

398

3

George

Hampson

Poulter Guys

Gents

BB

394

1

Steve

White

Audley Parish Bowmen

Gents

BB

378

1

Phil

Huburn-King

Paget De Vasey

Gents

BB

299

0

Mark

Hayward

Wasp Archers

Gents

BB

296

1








Zoe

Taylor

Artemis Archers

Ladies

BB

420

1

Kelly

Rhodes

RAF Wittering

Ladies

BB

388

0

Stephanie

Noble

LEFA

Ladies

BB

352

0

Julie

Oswin

LEFA

Ladies

BB

344

0

Helen

Harris

LEFA

Ladies

BB

328

0

Zoe

Hayward

Wasp Archers

Ladies

BB

254

0








Tom

Huburn-King

Pagen De Vasey

U12B

BB

442

1

Adam

Smith

LEFA

U12B

BB

436

1

Emily

Noble

LEFA

U12G

BB

366

3

Connor

McHaffie

Merlin AC

U16B

BB

418

0

Katie

Harding

Black Arrow

U16G

BB

322

1








Justin

Mosely

Albion

Gents

BH

638

9

Trevor

Borrington

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

BH

608

5

Steve

Jenkinson

Wasp Archers

Gents

BH

540

0

Matt

Hopewell

Charnwood

Gents

BH

526

2

John

Henson

Wasp Archers

Gents

BH

524

1

Jay

Field

Albion

Gents

BH

496

5

Peter

Worrall

Charnwood

Gents

BH

456

4

Stu

Bradley

Duvelle

Gents

BH

430

1

Adie

Bradley

Duvelle

Gents

BH

428

1

Paul

Russell

Charnwood

Gents

BH

404

0








Sam

Gascoigne

Spirit of Sherwood

Ladies

BH

616

3

Carol

O 'Loughlin

Wasp Archers

Ladies

BH

386

0

Pauline

Davies

Clayton Woodsmen

Ladies

BH

246

0

Melaine

Davis

Spirit of Sherwood

Ladies

BH

224

3








Jake

Jones

Hanson Bowmen

U16B

BH

582

1

Tyler

Davis

Spirit of Sherwood

U16B

BH

554

10

Shane

Day

Poulter Guys

U16B

BH

548

3

Conor

Wallis

Albion

U16B

BH

492

1








Pete

Kendrick

RAF Wittering

Gents

CL

646

6

Micheal

Anderton

Frankley Bowmen

Gents

CL

584

5

Stephen

Whittington   (1st)

RAF Wittering

Gents

CL

542

3

Richard

Cope

Frankley Bowmen

Gents

CL

538

1








Thomas

Howlett

Darkside

U16B

CL

548

4








Barry

Withers

Sherwood Forester

Gents

FS

506

1

John

McGuinn

Friskney Bowmen

Gents

FS

506

0

Derek

Scaysbrook

Independent

Gents

FS

296

0








Bernard

Todd

Wyre Hall FA

Gents

HT

562

5

Tony

Davies

Clayton Woodsmen

Gents

HT

528

1

Conrad

Tatum

Wasp Archers

Gents

HT

502

3

Ben

Warriner

Albion

Gents

HT

498

0

Jim

Shaw

Greenman

Gents

HT

490

0

Richard

Dobson

Spirit of Sherwood

Gents

HT

476

3

Carl

Newham

Crusader Bowmen

Gents

HT

466

4

Roy

Brown

Friskney Bowmen

Gents

HT

444

0

David

Sabo

Wasp Archers

Gents

HT

438

7

Lewis

Chuck

Duvelle

Gents

HT

422

1

Alann

Borrington

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

HT

340

0

Mark

Davis

Spirit of Sherwood

Gents

HT

332

4

Colin

Waller

Greenman

Gents

HT

332

0

Andy

Carr

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

HT

322

0

Dave

Barwell

LEFA

Gents

HT

234

2








Claire

Marshall

Wyre Hall FA

Ladies

HT

530

1

Sue

Walker

LEFA

Ladies

HT

492

1

Tina

Waller

Greenman

Ladies

HT

428

0

Lizzy

Nichols

Paget de Vesey

Ladies

HT

418

2

Sue

Fenyn

Albion

Ladies

HT

392

1

Joanne

Shaw

Greenman

Ladies

HT

368

1

Sharon

Jones

Black Arrow

Ladies

HT

306

0

Karen

Yorke

100 Yards Club

Ladies

HT

264

0

Christine

Hartley

Independent

Ladies

HT

174

1








Thomas

Dobson

Spirit of Sherwood

U12B

HT

622

8

Gemma

Carr

Hanson Bowmen

U12G

HT

238

1

Oliver

Langston

Crusader Bowmen

U16B

HT

386

3

Emma

Kimbley

Hanson Bowmen

U16G

HT

408

3








Ken

Adams

Spirit of Sherwood

Gents

LB

508

2

Mark

Tarbuck

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

452

1

Pete

Bates

Centaura Bowmen

Gents

LB

420

0

David

Wood

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

410

1

Dave

Harrow

Albion

Gents

LB

400

0

Jamie

Banks

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

398

2

Keith

Harley

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

362

1

Paul

Chapman

Duvelle

Gents

LB

352

0

Dave

Sandbrook

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

346

0

Mark

Whitehead

Albion

Gents

LB

338

1

Neil

Borrington

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

LB

332

2

John

Hopewell

Charnwood

Gents

LB

328

0

James

Wallis

Albion

Gents

LB

302

1

Nigel

James

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

292

0

Luke

Seagrave

LEFA

Gents

LB

290

1

Jon

Manners

Crusader Bowmen

Gents

LB

288

0

Keith

Perry

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

270

0

Dan

Sandbrook

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Gents

LB

238

0








Lynn

Sabo

Wasp Archers

Ladies

LB

350

0

Wendy

Young

Robin Hood Longbowmen

Ladies

LB

336

0

Nicola

Seagrave

LEFA

Ladies

LB

318

0

Phillipa

Riley

Crusader Bowmen

Ladies

LB

254

0

Viv

Borrington

Hanson Bowmen

Ladies

LB

226

1

Jo

Warriner

Albion

Ladies

LB

144

0








Aiden

McHaffie

Merlin AC

Gents

UL

712

19

Lee

Marsh

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

696

15

Lourens

Breytenbach

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

688

8

Ernie

Goodman

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

686

11

Mark

Newell

LEFA

Gents

UL

680

14

Gary

Bowler

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

UL

674

26

Paul

Hawkins

Frankley Bowmen

Gents

UL

668

9

Paul

Harrison

Audley Parish Bowmen

Gents

UL

656

6

Nick

Campbell

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

654

5

Brian

Booth

Saracen Archers

Gents

UL

652

23

Luke

Duggan   (1st)

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

646

7

George(Bill)

Titley

Independent

Gents

UL

638

7

Richard

Woodhouse

100 Yards Club

Gents

UL

616

4

Rob

Hickey

Hanson Bowmen

Gents

UL

604

5

Ash

Dakin

LEFA

Gents

UL

602

9

Shaun

Batch

100 Yards Club

Gents

UL

600

6

Michael

Howlett

Darkside

Gents

UL

570

7

Darryl

Hewes

100 Yards Club

Gents

UL

554

4

Mark

Duggan 1st

Doverdale Bowmen

Gents

UL

552

4

Ken (Brian)

Titley

Independent

Gents

UL

410

3

Chris

Gilbert

Sagatarius

Gents

UL

340

0








Paula

Kimbley

Hanson Bowmen

Ladies

UL

592

2

Carmita

Booth

Saracen Archers

Ladies

UL

482

9








Hayden

Dakin

LEFA

U12B

UL

482

0

Dylan

Bowler

Hanson Bowmen

U16B

UL

616

19

Chris (Chip)

Duggan  (1st)

Doverdale Bowmen

U16B

UL

586

7