AFB








Gents








Chris

Robson

Wyre Hall FA

630




Paul

Meeson

Artemis Archers

612




Steve

Hall

100 Yards Club

576




John

Allen

Wyre Hall

560




Nigel

Downs

Salamander

532




Russell

French

Independent

514




Andy

Betts

Artemis Archers

506




Paul

Colley

Spirit of Sherwood

472




Jim

Pierce

Black Arrow

438




Martin

Needham

Ind

426




Martin

Hampson

Poulter Guys

418




Chris

Hodgkinson

Albion

406




Rolly

Bee

100 Yards Club

398




Derek

Scaysbrook

Independent

124

Rtd



Mark

Screaton

Ind

No Card



Ladies








Kimberley

Armitage

Salamander

454




Mary

Todd

Wyre Hall FA

362




Mandy

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

350




Tammy

Constance

Albion

340




Moira

Hodgkinson

Albion

312




Joan

Adams

Spirit of Sherwood

244




Sarah

Bacon

Hanson Bowmen

214



U16G








Emily

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

364

1 Spot



Kate

Meeson

Artemis

364


BB








Gents








Jamie

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

600




Robert

Cook

Lyme Valley

576




Chris

Smith

Hanson Bowmen

554




Larry

Hood

Lyme Valley

496




Adrian

Harding

Black Arrow

486




Daniel

Entwisle

L.E.F.A.

470




Norman

Dixon

Clayton Woodsmen

436




Evan

Surman

Artemis Archers

412



Ladies








Katie

Harding

Black Arrow

334



U12B








Matthew

Gascoigne

Spirit of Sherwood

114



U16G








Natasha

Hood

Lyme Valley

384




Christine

Lange

Hanson

314


BH








Gents








Martyn

Cotterill

Hanson Bowmen

622




Roy

Gwilliam

Foxhill

572




Mark

Haynes

Hanson Bowmen

556




Manzoor

Ashraf

Foxhill

494




Tyler

Davis

Albion

490




Shane

Day

Poulter Guys

440



Ladies








Sam

Gascoigne

Spirit of Sherwood

592




Angela

Struthers

Forest of Arden

572




Helen

Harris

L.E.F.A.

538




Lynn

Ball

Yorick Bowmen

456




Sam

Haynes

Hanson Bowmen

400



U12B








Cameron

Ball

Yorick Bowmen

410



U12G








Laura

Haynes

Hanson Bowmen

384



U16B








Luke

Haynes

Hanson Bowmen

572




Zachary

Ball

Yorick Bowmen

498




Oliver

Booth

Hanson Bowmen

Rtd


CL








Gents








Simon

Edwards

Lyme Valley

688




Mark

Taylor

Artemis Archers

686




Scott

Ball

Yorick Bowmen

648




Mark

Phillips

Forest of Arden

500




Colin

Faulkner

Black Sheep

Rtd



Ladies








Jane

Hunt

Lyme Valley

672




Helen

Surman

Artemis Archers

574




Becky

Waters

Blacksheep

496


FS








Gents








Barry

Withers

 Forest Bowmen

494


HT








Gents








Bernard

Todd

Wyre Hall FA

568




Pete

Hume

100 Yards

566




Les

Bilbrough

Wyre Hall FA

554




Craig

Kelly

Poulter Guys

542




David

Entwisle

L.E.F.A.

536




Nick

Ratcliffe

L.E.F.A.

534




Bryan

Piper

Independent

506




John

Pocklington

Artemis

482




George

Hampson

Poulter Guys

466




Peter

Whieldon

L.E.F.A.

462




Lewis

Chuck

Duvelle

448




Paul

Davis

Conisbrough Castle Archers

442




Steven

Walters

Albion

406




Colin

Fairburn

Rigwelter F.A.

404




Nick

Smith

Albion

386




Graham

Hicklin

Poulter Guys

378




Mark

Davis

Albion

372




Fraser

Whieldon

L.E.F.A.

332




Harry

Bennett

Albion

330




Mark

Whitehead

Albion

306



Ladies








Claire

Marshall

Wyre Hall FA

546




Sue

Walker

L.E.F.A.

458




Emma

Thompson

Albion

444




Julie

Bacon

Hanson Bowmen

362




Suzanne

Chuck

Duvelle

334



U12B








Joe

Fairburn

Rigwelter F.A.

480



U16B








Evan

Davis

Conisbrough Castle Archers

296



U16G








Rhianne

Davis

Conisbrough Castle Archers

278


LB








Gents








Ken

Adams

Spirit of Sherwood

482

1 spot



Jon

Rudge

Paget de Vesey

482




Mark

Tarbuck

Robin Hood Longbowmen

460




David

Wood

Robin Hood Longbowmen

426




Graham

Evans

Darkside Archers

422




Dave

Harrow

Albion

418




Paul (Grot)

Davis

Ind

408




Colin

Muir

Albion

356




Paul

Chapman

Duvelle

342




John

Reader

Ind

330




Chris

Collins

Independent

304




Graeme

Horn

Wyre Hall FA

298




Martin

Haywood

Ind

256



Ladies








Kay-Leona

Hodgkinson

Artemis Archers

438




Sue

Fenyn

Albion

388




Wendy

Young

Robin Hood Longbowmen

318




Sheila

Collins

Independent

298




Jo

Warriner

Albion

294


UL








Gents








Tony

Hunt

Lyme Valley

752




Adrian

Morley

L.E.F.A.

718




Russell

Bartlett

Independent

710




Harry

Boyce

Nemesis Archers

698




Rob

Hickey

Yorick Bowmen

692




Ian

Carter

Paget de Vesey

688




Ian

Johnson

100 Yards Club

684




Edward

Kirk

Friskney Bowmen

680




Brian

Booth

Saracen Archers

660




John

McGuinn

Friskney Bowmen

636




Mick

Hickey

L.E.F.A.

544



Ladies








Terri

Boyce

Nemesis Archers

680




Carmita

Booth

Saracen Archers

472



U12B








Kian

Bartlett

Independent

710









PV

Gents








Jon

Manners

Spirit of Sherwood

486