Shooting Style

Age

First Names

Surname Names

Score

Club

AFB







Gents







Paul

Meeson

639

Artemis Archers



Roger

Toone

635

Hanson Bowmen



Chris

Robson

623

Wyre Hall FA



Andy

Betts

572

Artemis Archers



John

Allen

532

Butsfield



Rob

Jones

492

Black Arrow



John

Pocklington

486

Forest Bowmen



Martin

Needham

468

Independent



Paul

Nicholas

465

Paget de Vesey



Jim

Pierce

456

Black Arrow



John

Scott

427

Independent



John

Shelton

413

S.O.S.



Dave

Barwell

344

L.E.F.A.



Russell

French

0

Independent



Kevin

Bunting

0

Black Arrow


Ladies







Angela

Kirk

482

L.E.F.A.



Carol

Entwisle

417

L.E.F.A.



Sally

Haynes

399

Paget de Vesey


U16B







William

Langston

387

Spirit of Sherwood


U16G







Kate

Meeson

372

Black Arrow







BB

Gents







Rob

Simpson

598

Wasp Archers



Richard

Price

594

Artemis



Adrian

Harding

585

Black Arrow



Nigel

Knapp

564

L.E.F.A.



Daniel

Entwisle

429

L.E.F.A.



Andy

Cameron

344

Conisborough Castle Archers



Ian

Whitty

302

Artemis


Ladies







Sharon

Jones

543

Black Arrow



Julie

Oswin

450

L.E.F.A



Denise

Morley

408

L.E.F.A.



Emma

Whitty

318

Artemis



Catherine

Entwisle

314

L.E.F.A.


U12B







Jacob

Whitty

328

Artemis







BH

Gents







Matt

Hopewell

651

Charnwood



Roy

Gwilliam

642

Foxhill



Steve

Jenkinson

637

Wasp Archers



John

Henson

561

Wasp Archers



Peter

Worrell

540

Charnwood



Manzoor

Ashraf

486

Foxhill



Martyn

Cotterill

0

Independent


U16B







Cameron

Toone

573

Hanson



Daniel

Francis

545

Paget de Vesey



Tyler

Davis

0

Albion







CL

Gents







Lee

Marsh

746

S.V.Y.F.



Mark

Taylor

627

Artemis Archers



Rob

Southern

0

Forest of Arden







FS

Gents







Scott

Stanbury

692

Artemis Archers



Barry

Withers

605

Sherwood Foresters







HT

Gents







Bernard

Todd

598

Wyre Hall FA



Nick

Ratcliffe

593

Merlin



Les

Bilbrough

592

Wyre Hall FA



Chris

Smith

570

Hanson Bowmen



Mark

Davis

533

Albion



David

Entwisle

532

L.E.F.A.



Roger

Hands

512

Paget De Vesey



Lizzy

Nicholas

499

Paget de Vesey



Mick

Adkin

475

Duvelle



Steve

Walters

472

Albion



Paul

Davis

459

Conisbrough Castle Archers



Colin

Fairburn

446

Riggwelter F.A



John

Ogden

373

Albion



Steve

Syme

0

Butsfield



Bryan

Piper

0

Cloth of Gold



John

Welsh

0

Black Arrow



Lewis

Chuck

0

Duvelle


Ladies







Claire

Marshall

545

Wyre Hall FA



Sue

Walker

512

L.E.F.A.



Lizzy

Nicholas

499

Paget De Vesey



Donna

Stansall

466

Hanson Bowmen



Karen

Critchley

454

Conisbrough Castle Archers



Clare

Oswin

414

L.E.F.A.



Cheryl

Ward

318

Albion



Vicky

Barwell

0

L.E.F.A.



Melanie

Bunting

0

Black Arrow


U12B







Joe

Fairburn

586

Riggwelter F.A.


U16B







Philip

Meeson

342

Black Arrow


U16G







Rhianne

Davis

440

Conisbrough Castle Archers








Gents





LB


Richard

Davis

556

Kings Norton TA



Brian

Hannan

500

Cobra Archers



Tom

Clarke

499

L.E.F.A.



Jon

Rudge

495

Paget de Vesey



Graham

Baker

479

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Clifford

Davis

475

Kings Norton TA



Barry

Gibson

474

Black Arrow



David

Wood

471

Robin Hood Longbowmen



John

Coltart

463

Independent



Graeme

Horn

454

Wyre Hall FA



Sam

Ward

454

Albion



Chris

Collins

451

Independent



Bob

Davies

446

Black Arrow



Wilson

Ramsey

441

Ind



Philip

Moss

404

Cobra Archers



David

Ketley

216

Ind



Paul

Chapman

0

Duvelle



Martin

Haywood

0

Ind



John

Reader

0

Ind



Mark

Tarbuck

0

Robin Hood Longbowmen


Ladies







Mary

Hannan

476

Cobra Archers



Kay-Leona

Hodgkinson

474

Artemis Archers



Wendy

Young

399

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Alexandra

Williams

366

Kings Norton TA



Sheila

Collins

297

Independent



Helen

Vance

138

L.E.F.A.



Phillipa

Riley

118

Crusader Bowmen


U16B







Aaron

Hopewell

378

Charnwood








Gents





UL


Adrian

Morley

782

L.E.F.A.



Jim

Metcalfe

778

Independent



Russell

Bartlett

750

Independent



Nick

Campbell

747

S.V.Y.F



Christian

Marsh

727

S.V.Y.F.



Mark

Gill

720

Stonebow


Ladies







Gail

French

0

Independent


U12B







Kian

Bartlett

716

Independent







rc